Coaching Staff

Fall Coaches

Cheerleading:
Mikayla Miller - Head Varsity
Rachel Moyer- Head JV
Madison Dailey -  Head Jr. High

Boys'/Girls' Cross Country:
Ron Derr - Head Varsity
Casey Quinto - Assistant
TBD- Head Jr. High
William Graybill-DiStefano -  Assistant

Field Hockey:
Kevin Hertzog - Head Varsity
Denise Mitchell - Assistant
Melissa Keck - Assistant
Abigail Buckwalter - Head Jr. High
Jenna Yarger - Assistant

Football:
Bryan Strohl - Head Varsity
Chris Laudenslager - Assistant
Shawn Smith - Assistant
Mark Stauffer - Assistant
Mitchell Shober - Assistant
James Martin - Head Jr. High
Korey Eppinette - Assistant
Rich Kohler- Assistant

Boys'/Girls' Golf:
Joshua Shipton - Head Varsity

Boys' Soccer:
Derek Sipe - Head Varsity
Asher Klahold - Assistant
George Main - Head JV
Lyndon Engle - Head Jr. High
Joseph Zimmerman- Assistant

Girls' Soccer:
Dan Hogan - Head Varsity
Lynn Parmer - Assistant
Eric Saenz - Head JV
Jessica Campbell - Head Jr. High
TBD -  Co-Assistant
Mark Kelly - Co-Assistant

Girls' Tennis:
Barb Fetter - Head Varsity
Courtney Hall - Assistant

Girls' Volleyball:
Jamie Lesher - Head Varsity
Shane Keylor - Assistant

Winter Coaches

Boys' Basketball:
Seth Sigman - Head Varsity
Nate Conway- Assistant
J. Tucker Lescoe - Assistant
Marc Lescoe - Head Jr. High
James Matos - Assistant

Girls' Basketball:
Andrew Garrett - Head Varsity
Lyndon Engle - Assistant
Rich Kohler - Head Jr. High
Sue Landes- Assistant
Josh Fair - Assistant

Boys'/Girls' Bowling:
Michael (Rob) Vital  - Head Varsity

Boys'/Girls' Swimming:
Wendy Enck- Head Varsity
Caitlin Ream - Assistant

Wrestling:
Theodore Wolf - Head Varsity
Jeffrey Wanner - Head JV
Adam Kennedy - Head Jr. High
George Main - Assistant

Spring Coaches

Baseball:
Ross Rutt - Head Varsity
TBD - Assistant
TBD - Head JV
Ryan Seibert - Assistant

Boys' Lacrosse:
Matt Oberly - Head Varsity
Brandt Zimmerman - Assistant

Girls' Lacrosse:
Courtney Reinhold - Head Varsity
Kayci Strous - Assistant

Softball:
Paige Roell- Head Varsity
Travis Goshert - Assistant
TBD - Head JV
TBD - Assistant

Boys' Tennis:
Todd Snyder- Head Varsity
Barb Fetter - Assistant

Boys'/Girls' Track & Field:
Ron Derr - Head Varsity
Shawn Smith - Assistant
Lyndon Engle - Assistant
TBD - Assistant
Scott Pasternacki - Assistant
TBD - Head Jr. High
Suzann Engle - Assistant
Elizabeth Hannan  - Assistant
William Graybill-DiStefano - Assistant

Boys' Volleyball:
Dwayne Kieffer - Head Varsity
Gavin Stark - Assistant